Clasament 2017

14-18 ani Masculin 25km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Szaniszló Roland M 25km 01:35:23
2 Forika Szabolcs M 25km 01:38:13
3 Zold Robert M 25km 01:43:29
4 Györfi Péter M 25km 01:55:22
5 Oláh Roland M 25km 01:56:33
6 Csóka Gergö M 25km 02:08:26
7 Csuka Tamas M 25km 02:10:26
8 Bodo Hunor M 25km 02:12:16
9 Matyas Raul-Cristian M 25km 02:12:28
10 Gáspár Gergely M 25km 02:18:02
11 Cazan Eduard M 25km 02:20:40
12 Czimbalmos Ákos M 25km 02:22:14
13 Török Dávid M 25km 02:25:19
14 Kiss Szabolcs M 25km 02:29:39
15 Szasz Marc Lucian M 25km 02:33:33
16 Jakab Tamás M 25km 02:36:16
17 Magyari Ádám M 25km 02:44:32
18 Illés Zoltán M 25km 03:20:22
19-39 ani Masculin 25km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Coliba Cosmin M 25km 01:24:34
2 Ilyes Ferenc M 25km 01:29:32
3 Csergedi Istvan M 25km 01:29:35
4 Tamirjan Robert M 25km 01:35:23
5 Madaras Daniel M 25km 01:37:09
6 Koncz Istvan M 25km 01:37:19
7 Lukacs Gyula M 25km 01:40:46
8 Abed Ghadir M 25km 01:43:09
9 Gelei István M 25km 01:44:27
10 Nitu George Cristian M 25km 01:50:50
11 Valeanu Ionut M 25km 01:53:14
12 Gyorgy Istvan M 25km 01:57:39
13 Szenyes-Ferencz Istvan M 25km 01:58:49
14 Bece Tihamer M 25km 02:00:16
15 Boer Catalin Grigore M 25km 02:00:37
16 Palko Csaba M 25km 02:01:04
17 Bancsov Tamas M 25km 02:07:40
18 Csáka István M 25km 02:07:50
19 Gilca Ciprian M 25km 02:10:34
20 Szigyarto Balazs M 25km 02:17:56
21 Jinga Catalin Stefan M 25km 02:17:56
22 Hámos Hunor M 25km 02:19:46
23 Jánosi György M 25km 02:24:26
24 Szilard Rajmond M 25km 02:24:48
25 Santa Elemer M 25km 02:24:48
26 Gaspar Lorand Zsolt M 25km 02:28:31
27 Dan Mircea M 25km 02:30:48
28 Puscas Daniel M 25km 02:31:25
29 Balog-Nagy Tibor M 25km 02:32:27
30 Szakacs Oskar M 25km 02:34:39
31 Palko Gyula M 25km 02:37:46
32 Munca Sabin Gabriel M 25km 02:38:12
33 Babos Hunor M 25km 02:38:18
34 Szekely Zsolt Arpad M 25km 02:39:23
35 Marginean Ioan M 25km 03:02:42
36 Sebezan Ovidiu M 25km 03:05:03
37 Berar Stelian M 25km 03:05:13
38 Szőke Tibor M 25km 03:56:31
19-39 ani Feminin 25km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Szilard Agnes F 25km 02:25:00
  Marginean Roxana F 25km DNF
40+ ani Masculin 25km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Nan Andrei M 25km 01:30:51
2 Jakab Tibor M 25km 01:42:55
3 Fogoros Ioan Florian M 25km 01:44:12
4 Ilie Cosmin Gabriel M 25km 01:49:45
5 Benkes Jozsef M 25km 01:53:16
6 Sipos Ferencz M 25km 01:53:22
7 Bereci Jeno M 25km 01:56:50
8 Vlad Eugen M 25km 01:59:35
9 Moldovan Marin Nicolae M 25km 02:02:39
10 Csaszar Laszlo M 25km 02:04:49
11 Vegh Edward M 25km 02:09:14
12 Isache Adrian M 25km 02:22:38
13 Biro István M 25km 02:23:48
14 Biró Zoltán M 25km 02:27:05
15 Gergely Jozsef M 25km 02:37:19
16 György Tibor M 25km 02:38:17
17 Suvac Viorel M 25km 02:39:36
18 Deák Péter M 25km 02:53:47
19 Istrate Sorin M 25km 02:59:24
20 Janosi Attila Albert M 25km 03:15:02
19-39 ani Masculin 50km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Kelemen Arpad M 50km 02:46:50
2 Malnasi Jozsef Attila M 50km 02:59:26
3 Marin Sebastian Laurentiu M 50km 03:18:36
4 Simon Istvan M 50km 03:18:42
5 Preda Razvan M 50km 03:28:24
6 Majos Endre M 50km 03:32:41
7 Marza Florin M 50km 03:39:57
8 Victor Serbu M 50km 03:42:59
9 Koreh Elod Barna M 50km 03:59:22
10 Toncu Ionut M 50km 04:32:40
11 Szabó Győző M 50km 04:33:51
12 Pesu Daniel M 50km 04:57:09
13 Scarlat Catalin M 50km 05:21:33
19-39 ani Feminin 50km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Rimniceanu Roxana F 50km 04:31:13
2 Karácsony Kinga F 50km 04:39:48
  Andreea-Mariana Brustan F 50km DNF
40+ ani Masculin 50km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Elekes Laszlo M 50km 03:05:06
2 Alexandru Vasiliu M 50km 03:54:19
3 Szocs Laszlo M 50km 04:11:45
4 Ambrus Attila M 50km 04:21:30
5 Tokos Attila M 50km 04:31:57
6 Karikas Gabor M 50km 04:40:38
7 Peteley Attila M 50km 04:50:13
40+ ani Feminin 50km
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Fodor Emese F 50km 04:06:18
Open 25km Masulin
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Coliba Cosmin M 25km 01:24:34
2 Ilyes Ferenc M 25km 01:29:32
3 Csergedi Istvan M 25km 01:29:35
4 Nan Andrei M 25km 01:30:51
5 Tamirjan Robert M 25km 01:35:23
6 Szaniszló Roland M 25km 01:35:23
7 Madaras Daniel M 25km 01:37:09
8 Koncz Istvan M 25km 01:37:19
9 Forika Szabolcs M 25km 01:38:13
10 Lukacs Gyula M 25km 01:40:46
11 Jakab Tibor M 25km 01:42:55
12 Abed Ghadir M 25km 01:43:09
13 Zold Robert M 25km 01:43:29
14 Fogoros Ioan Florian M 25km 01:44:12
15 Gelei István M 25km 01:44:27
16 Ilie Cosmin Gabriel M 25km 01:49:45
17 Nitu George Cristian M 25km 01:50:50
18 Valeanu Ionut M 25km 01:53:14
19 Benkes Jozsef M 25km 01:53:16
20 Sipos Ferencz M 25km 01:53:22
21 Györfi Péter M 25km 01:55:22
22 Oláh Roland M 25km 01:56:33
23 Bereci Jeno M 25km 01:56:50
24 Gyorgy Istvan M 25km 01:57:39
25 Szenyes-Ferencz Istvan M 25km 01:58:49
26 Vlad Eugen M 25km 01:59:35
27 Bece Tihamer M 25km 02:00:16
28 Boer Catalin Grigore M 25km 02:00:37
29 Palko Csaba M 25km 02:01:04
30 Moldovan Marin Nicolae M 25km 02:02:39
31 Csaszar Laszlo M 25km 02:04:49
32 Bancsov Tamas M 25km 02:07:40
33 Csáka István M 25km 02:07:50
34 Csóka Gergö M 25km 02:08:26
35 Vegh Edward M 25km 02:09:14
36 Csuka Tamas M 25km 02:10:26
37 Gilca Ciprian M 25km 02:10:34
38 Bodo Hunor M 25km 02:12:16
39 Matyas Raul-Cristian M 25km 02:12:28
40 Szigyarto Balazs M 25km 02:17:56
41 Jinga Catalin Stefan M 25km 02:17:56
42 Gáspár Gergely M 25km 02:18:02
43 Hámos Hunor M 25km 02:19:46
44 Cazan Eduard M 25km 02:20:40
45 Czimbalmos Ákos M 25km 02:22:14
46 Isache Adrian M 25km 02:22:38
47 Biro István M 25km 02:23:48
48 Jánosi György M 25km 02:24:26
49 Szilard Rajmond M 25km 02:24:48
50 Santa Elemer M 25km 02:24:48
51 Török Dávid M 25km 02:25:19
52 Biró Zoltán M 25km 02:27:05
53 Gaspar Lorand Zsolt M 25km 02:28:31
54 Kiss Szabolcs M 25km 02:29:39
55 Dan Mircea M 25km 02:30:48
56 Puscas Daniel M 25km 02:31:25
57 Balog-Nagy Tibor M 25km 02:32:27
58 Szasz Marc Lucian M 25km 02:33:33
59 Szakacs Oskar M 25km 02:34:39
60 Jakab Tamás M 25km 02:36:16
61 Gergely Jozsef M 25km 02:37:19
62 Palko Gyula M 25km 02:37:46
63 Munca Sabin Gabriel M 25km 02:38:12
64 György Tibor M 25km 02:38:17
65 Babos Hunor M 25km 02:38:18
66 Szekely Zsolt Arpad M 25km 02:39:23
67 Suvac Viorel M 25km 02:39:36
68 Magyari Ádám M 25km 02:44:32
69 Deák Péter M 25km 02:53:47
70 Istrate Sorin M 25km 02:59:24
71 Marginean Ioan M 25km 03:02:42
72 Sebezan Ovidiu M 25km 03:05:03
73 Berar Stelian M 25km 03:05:13
74 Janosi Attila Albert M 25km 03:15:02
75 Illés Zoltán M 25km 03:20:22
76 Szőke Tibor M 25km 03:56:31
Open 25km Feminin
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Szilard Agnes F 25km 02:25:00
Open 50km Masulin
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Kelemen Arpad M 50km 02:46:50
2 Malnasi Jozsef Attila M 50km 02:59:26
3 Elekes Laszlo M 50km 03:05:06
4 Marin Sebastian Laurentiu M 50km 03:18:36
5 Simon Istvan M 50km 03:18:42
6 Preda Razvan M 50km 03:28:24
7 Majos Endre M 50km 03:32:41
8 Marza Florin M 50km 03:39:57
9 Victor Serbu M 50km 03:42:59
10 Alexandru Vasiliu M 50km 03:54:19
11 Koreh Elod Barna M 50km 03:59:22
12 Szocs Laszlo M 50km 04:11:45
13 Ambrus Attila M 50km 04:21:30
14 Tokos Attila M 50km 04:31:57
15 Toncu Ionut M 50km 04:32:40
16 Szabó Győző M 50km 04:33:51
17 Karikas Gabor M 50km 04:40:38
18 Peteley Attila M 50km 04:50:13
19 Pesu Daniel M 50km 04:57:09
20 Scarlat Catalin M 50km 05:21:33
Open 50km Feminin
Locul Nume prenume Gen Traseu Timp
1 Fodor Emese F 50km 04:06:18
2 Rimniceanu Roxana F 50km 04:31:13
3 Karácsony Kinga F 50km 04:39:48